The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17751 | 1037 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17752 | 1037 | 21-24-3 |
46.7%
|
48 | ||
| 17753 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17754 | 1037 | 30-40-2 |
42.9%
|
72 | ||
| 17755 | 1037 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17756 | 1037 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17757 | 1037 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17758 | 1037 | 8-8-5 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17759 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17760 | 1037 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17761 | 1037 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17762 | 1037 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17763 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17764 | 1037 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17765 | 1037 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17766 | 1037 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 17767 | 1037 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17768 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17769 | 1037 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17770 | 1037 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17771 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17772 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17773 | 1037 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17774 | 1037 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17775 | 1037 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17776 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17777 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17778 | 1037 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17779 | 1037 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17780 | 1037 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17781 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17782 | 1037 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17783 | 1037 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17784 | 1037 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 17785 | 1037 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17786 | 1037 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 17787 | 1037 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17788 | 1037 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17789 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17790 | 1037 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17791 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17792 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17793 | 1037 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17794 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17795 | 1037 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17796 | 1036 | 6-6-6 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17797 | 1036 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17798 | 1036 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 17799 | 1036 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17800 | 1036 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.