The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17801 | 1036 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17802 | 1036 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17803 | 1036 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17804 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17805 | 1036 | 25-34-4 |
42.4%
|
63 | ||
| 17806 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17807 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17808 | 1036 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17809 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17810 | 1036 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17811 | 1036 | 12-11-3 |
52.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17812 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17813 | 1036 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17814 | 1036 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17815 | 1036 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17816 | 1036 | 22-18-3 |
55.0%
|
43 | ||
| 17817 | 1036 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17818 | 1036 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17819 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17820 | 1036 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17821 | 1036 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 17822 | 1036 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17823 | 1036 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17824 | 1036 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17825 | 1036 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17826 | 1036 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17827 | 1036 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17828 | 1036 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17829 | 1036 | 26-37-5 |
41.3%
|
68 | ||
| 17830 | 1036 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17831 | 1036 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17832 | 1036 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17833 | 1036 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17834 | 1036 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17835 | 1036 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17836 | 1036 | 14-22-8 |
38.9%
|
44 | ||
| 17837 | 1036 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17838 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17839 | 1036 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 17840 | 1036 | 24-26-6 |
48.0%
|
56 | ||
| 17841 | 1036 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17842 | 1036 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 17843 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17844 | 1036 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 17845 | 1036 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17846 | 1036 | 20-19-2 |
51.3%
|
41 | ||
| 17847 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17848 | 1036 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17849 | 1036 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 17850 | 1036 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.