The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17701 | 1037 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 17702 | 1037 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17703 | 1037 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 17704 | 1037 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 17705 | 1037 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 17706 | 1037 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17707 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17708 | 1037 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17709 | 1037 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 17710 | 1037 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 17711 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17712 | 1037 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17713 | 1037 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17714 | 1037 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17715 | 1037 | 16-19-5 |
45.7%
|
40 | ||
| 17716 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17717 | 1037 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17718 | 1037 | 22-19-2 |
53.7%
|
43 | ||
| 17719 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17720 | 1037 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 17721 | 1037 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17722 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17723 | 1037 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17724 | 1037 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17725 | 1037 | 11-17-2 |
39.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17726 | 1037 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17727 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17728 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17729 | 1037 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 17730 | 1037 | 26-44-3 |
37.1%
|
73 | ||
| 17731 | 1037 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17732 | 1037 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 17733 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17734 | 1037 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17735 | 1037 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17736 | 1037 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17737 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17738 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17739 | 1037 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17740 | 1037 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17741 | 1037 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17742 | 1037 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17743 | 1037 | 13-13-4 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17744 | 1037 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 17745 | 1037 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17746 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17747 | 1037 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17748 | 1037 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17749 | 1037 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17750 | 1037 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.