The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17651 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17652 | 1038 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17653 | 1038 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17654 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17655 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17656 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17657 | 1038 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17658 | 1038 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17659 | 1038 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17660 | 1038 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17661 | 1038 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17662 | 1038 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17663 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17664 | 1038 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17665 | 1037 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17666 | 1037 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17667 | 1037 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17668 | 1037 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17669 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17670 | 1037 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17671 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17672 | 1037 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17673 | 1037 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 17674 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17675 | 1037 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17676 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17677 | 1037 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17678 | 1037 | 17-20-5 |
45.9%
|
42 | ||
| 17679 | 1037 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17680 | 1037 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17681 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17682 | 1037 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17683 | 1037 | 19-14-2 |
57.6%
|
35 | ||
| 17684 | 1037 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17685 | 1037 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17686 | 1037 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17687 | 1037 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17688 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17689 | 1037 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 17690 | 1037 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17691 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17692 | 1037 | 22-24-4 |
47.8%
|
50 | ||
| 17693 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17694 | 1037 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17695 | 1037 | 13-11-8 |
54.2%
|
32 | ||
| 17696 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17697 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17698 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17699 | 1037 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17700 | 1037 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.