The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17901 | 1036 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17902 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17903 | 1036 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17904 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17905 | 1036 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17906 | 1036 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17907 | 1035 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17908 | 1035 | 12-19-4 |
38.7%
|
35 | ||
| 17909 | 1035 | 12-11-7 |
52.2%
|
30 | ||
| 17910 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17911 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17912 | 1035 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 17913 | 1035 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17914 | 1035 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17915 | 1035 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 17916 | 1035 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17917 | 1035 | 24-30-6 |
44.4%
|
60 | ||
| 17918 | 1035 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17919 | 1035 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17920 | 1035 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17921 | 1035 | 8-6-4 |
57.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17922 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17923 | 1035 | 29-36-3 |
44.6%
|
68 | ||
| 17924 | 1035 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17925 | 1035 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17926 | 1035 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 17927 | 1035 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17928 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17929 | 1035 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 17930 | 1035 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17931 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17932 | 1035 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17933 | 1035 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17934 | 1035 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17935 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17936 | 1035 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17937 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17938 | 1035 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17939 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17940 | 1035 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 17941 | 1035 | 26-33-1 |
44.1%
|
60 | ||
| 17942 | 1035 | 34-25-7 |
57.6%
|
66 | ||
| 17943 | 1035 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17944 | 1035 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17945 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17946 | 1035 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17947 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17948 | 1035 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17949 | 1035 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17950 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.