The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18001 | 999 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18002 | 999 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 18003 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18004 | 999 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18005 | 999 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18006 | 999 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 18007 | 999 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18008 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18009 | 999 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18010 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18011 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18012 | 999 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18013 | 999 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18014 | 999 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18015 | 999 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18016 | 999 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18017 | 999 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18018 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18019 | 999 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 18020 | 999 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 18021 | 999 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18022 | 999 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18023 | 999 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18024 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18025 | 999 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18026 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18027 | 999 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18028 | 999 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18029 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18030 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18031 | 999 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 18032 | 999 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18033 | 999 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18034 | 999 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18035 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18036 | 999 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18037 | 999 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18038 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18039 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18040 | 999 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18041 | 999 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18042 | 999 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18043 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18044 | 999 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 18045 | 999 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18046 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18047 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18048 | 999 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 18049 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18050 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.