The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18351 | 1032 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18352 | 1032 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18353 | 1032 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18354 | 1032 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18355 | 1032 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 18356 | 1032 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18357 | 1032 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18358 | 1032 | 17-12-1 |
58.6%
|
30 | ||
| 18359 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18360 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18361 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18362 | 1032 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18363 | 1032 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18364 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18365 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18366 | 1032 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18367 | 1032 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18368 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18369 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18370 | 1032 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18371 | 1032 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18372 | 1032 | 2-0-4 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18373 | 1032 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18374 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18375 | 1032 | 45-61-6 |
42.5%
|
112 | ||
| 18376 | 1032 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18377 | 1032 | 29-30-0 |
49.2%
|
59 | ||
| 18378 | 1032 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18379 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18380 | 1032 | 22-26-0 |
45.8%
|
48 | ||
| 18381 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18382 | 1032 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18383 | 1032 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18384 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18385 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18386 | 1032 | 14-13-4 |
51.9%
|
31 | ||
| 18387 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18388 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18389 | 1032 | 20-30-7 |
40.0%
|
57 | ||
| 18390 | 1032 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18391 | 1032 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18392 | 1032 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 18393 | 1032 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18394 | 1032 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18395 | 1032 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18396 | 1032 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18397 | 1032 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 18398 | 1032 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18399 | 1032 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18400 | 1032 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.