The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18501 | 1023 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18502 | 1023 | 17-19-4 |
47.2%
|
40 | ||
| 18503 | 1023 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 18504 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18505 | 1023 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 18506 | 1023 | 25-32-5 |
43.9%
|
62 | ||
| 18507 | 1023 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18508 | 1023 | 26-30-3 |
46.4%
|
59 | ||
| 18509 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18510 | 1023 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18511 | 1023 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 18512 | 1023 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 18513 | 1023 | 23-23-2 |
50.0%
|
48 | ||
| 18514 | 1023 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18515 | 1023 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 18516 | 1023 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18517 | 1023 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18518 | 1023 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18519 | 1023 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18520 | 1023 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18521 | 1023 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18522 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18523 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18524 | 1023 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 18525 | 1023 | 32-43-7 |
42.7%
|
82 | ||
| 18526 | 1023 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 18527 | 1023 | 26-36-1 |
41.9%
|
63 | ||
| 18528 | 1023 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 18529 | 1023 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18530 | 1023 | 32-33-1 |
49.2%
|
66 | ||
| 18531 | 1023 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18532 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18533 | 1023 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18534 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18535 | 1023 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18536 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18537 | 1023 | 12-10-3 |
54.5%
|
25 | ||
| 18538 | 1023 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18539 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18540 | 1023 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 18541 | 1022 | 9-12-5 |
42.9%
|
26 | ||
| 18542 | 1022 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18543 | 1022 | 14-15-6 |
48.3%
|
35 | ||
| 18544 | 1022 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 18545 | 1022 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18546 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18547 | 1022 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18548 | 1022 | 15-16-7 |
48.4%
|
38 | ||
| 18549 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18550 | 1022 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.