The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19451 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19452 | 1016 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19453 | 1016 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19454 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19455 | 1016 | 26-51-3 |
33.8%
|
80 | ||
| 19456 | 1016 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19457 | 1016 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19458 | 1016 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19459 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19460 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19461 | 1016 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19462 | 1016 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19463 | 1016 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 19464 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19465 | 1016 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19466 | 1016 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19467 | 1016 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19468 | 1016 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19469 | 1016 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19470 | 1016 | 8-9-5 |
47.1%
|
22 | ||
| 19471 | 1016 | 7-9-6 |
43.8%
|
22 | ||
| 19472 | 1016 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19473 | 1016 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19474 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19475 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19476 | 1016 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 19477 | 1016 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19478 | 1016 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19479 | 1016 | 12-21-2 |
36.4%
|
35 | ||
| 19480 | 1016 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19481 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19482 | 1016 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19483 | 1016 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19484 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19485 | 1016 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19486 | 1016 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19487 | 1016 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19488 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19489 | 1016 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19490 | 1016 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19491 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19492 | 1016 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19493 | 1016 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19494 | 1016 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19495 | 1016 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19496 | 1016 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19497 | 1016 | 19-23-7 |
45.2%
|
49 | ||
| 19498 | 1016 | 18-18-1 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 19499 | 1016 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19500 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.