The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19601 | 1014 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19602 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19603 | 1014 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 19604 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19605 | 1014 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19606 | 1014 | 13-12-5 |
52.0%
|
30 | ||
| 19607 | 1014 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19608 | 1014 | 16-23-8 |
41.0%
|
47 | ||
| 19609 | 1014 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19610 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19611 | 1014 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 19612 | 1014 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19613 | 1014 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 19614 | 1014 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 19615 | 1014 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19616 | 1014 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19617 | 1014 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19618 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19619 | 1014 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19620 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19621 | 1014 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 19622 | 1014 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19623 | 1014 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 19624 | 1014 | 20-26-0 |
43.5%
|
46 | ||
| 19625 | 1014 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19626 | 1014 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19627 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19628 | 1014 | 23-33-2 |
41.1%
|
58 | ||
| 19629 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19630 | 1014 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 19631 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19632 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19633 | 1014 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 19634 | 1014 | 20-31-1 |
39.2%
|
52 | ||
| 19635 | 1014 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19636 | 1014 | 15-16-3 |
48.4%
|
34 | ||
| 19637 | 1014 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19638 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19639 | 1014 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 19640 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19641 | 1014 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19642 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19643 | 1014 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19644 | 1014 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19645 | 1014 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19646 | 1014 | 21-30-1 |
41.2%
|
52 | ||
| 19647 | 1014 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19648 | 1014 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19649 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19650 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.