The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19701 | 1013 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 19702 | 1013 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | ||
| 19703 | 1013 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19704 | 1013 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 19705 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19706 | 1013 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19707 | 1013 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19708 | 1013 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19709 | 1013 | 13-15-4 |
46.4%
|
32 | ||
| 19710 | 1013 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 19711 | 1013 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19712 | 1013 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19713 | 1013 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 19714 | 1013 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19715 | 1013 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19716 | 1013 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19717 | 1013 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19718 | 1013 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19719 | 1013 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19720 | 1013 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 19721 | 1013 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19722 | 1013 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19723 | 1013 | 13-23-8 |
36.1%
|
44 | ||
| 19724 | 1013 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19725 | 1013 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19726 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19727 | 1013 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19728 | 1013 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19729 | 1013 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19730 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19731 | 1013 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19732 | 1013 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19733 | 1013 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19734 | 1013 | 43-46-3 |
48.3%
|
92 | ||
| 19735 | 1013 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 19736 | 1013 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19737 | 1013 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19738 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19739 | 1013 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19740 | 1013 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19741 | 1013 | 9-9-6 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19742 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19743 | 1013 | 14-14-3 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19744 | 1013 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19745 | 1013 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19746 | 1013 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19747 | 1013 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19748 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19749 | 1013 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19750 | 1013 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.