The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19751 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19752 | 1013 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19753 | 1013 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19754 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19755 | 1013 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19756 | 1013 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19757 | 1013 | 12-14-10 |
46.2%
|
36 | ||
| 19758 | 1013 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19759 | 1013 | 18-19-5 |
48.6%
|
42 | ||
| 19760 | 1013 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19761 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19762 | 1013 | 20-30-1 |
40.0%
|
51 | ||
| 19763 | 1013 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19764 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19765 | 1013 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19766 | 1013 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19767 | 1013 | 18-21-0 |
46.2%
|
39 | ||
| 19768 | 1013 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19769 | 1013 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 19770 | 1013 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 19771 | 1013 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 19772 | 1013 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19773 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19774 | 1013 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19775 | 1013 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19776 | 1013 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 19777 | 1013 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19778 | 1013 | 20-29-3 |
40.8%
|
52 | ||
| 19779 | 1013 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19780 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19781 | 1013 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19782 | 1013 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19783 | 1013 | 31-37-3 |
45.6%
|
71 | ||
| 19784 | 1013 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19785 | 1013 | 21-41-0 |
33.9%
|
62 | ||
| 19786 | 1013 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19787 | 1013 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19788 | 1013 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 19789 | 1013 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19790 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19791 | 1013 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19792 | 1013 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19793 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19794 | 1013 | 13-20-2 |
39.4%
|
35 | ||
| 19795 | 1013 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19796 | 1013 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19797 | 1013 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19798 | 1013 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19799 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19800 | 1013 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.