The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19801 | 1013 | 12-9-3 |
57.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19802 | 1013 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19803 | 1013 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19804 | 1013 | 8-7-5 |
53.3%
|
20 | ||
| 19805 | 1013 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 19806 | 1013 | 22-28-1 |
44.0%
|
51 | ||
| 19807 | 1013 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 19808 | 1013 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19809 | 1013 | 39-51-0 |
43.3%
|
90 | ||
| 19810 | 1013 | 18-24-2 |
42.9%
|
44 | ||
| 19811 | 1013 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19812 | 1013 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19813 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19814 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19815 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19816 | 1013 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19817 | 1013 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 19818 | 1013 | 22-31-9 |
41.5%
|
62 | ||
| 19819 | 1013 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19820 | 1012 | 20-22-5 |
47.6%
|
47 | ||
| 19821 | 1012 | 27-34-3 |
44.3%
|
64 | ||
| 19822 | 1012 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19823 | 1012 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19824 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19825 | 1012 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19826 | 1012 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19827 | — | 1012 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 19828 | 1012 | 5-6-6 |
45.5%
|
17 | ||
| 19829 | 1012 | 17-27-5 |
38.6%
|
49 | ||
| 19830 | 1012 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19831 | 1012 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 19832 | 1012 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19833 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19834 | 1012 | 26-37-2 |
41.3%
|
65 | ||
| 19835 | 1012 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19836 | 1012 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19837 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19838 | 1012 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19839 | 1012 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19840 | 1012 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 19841 | 1012 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19842 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19843 | 1012 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19844 | 1012 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19845 | 1012 | 17-26-1 |
39.5%
|
44 | ||
| 19846 | 1012 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19847 | 1012 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19848 | 1012 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19849 | 1012 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 19850 | 1012 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.