The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19801 | 1014 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19802 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19803 | 1014 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 19804 | 1014 | 14-13-6 |
51.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19805 | 1014 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19806 | 1014 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19807 | 1014 | 20-31-10 |
39.2%
|
61 | ||
| 19808 | 1014 | 16-16-3 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 19809 | 1014 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 19810 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19811 | 1014 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19812 | 1014 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 19813 | 1014 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19814 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19815 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19816 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19817 | 1014 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 19818 | 1014 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19819 | 1014 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | ||
| 19820 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19821 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19822 | 1014 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19823 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19824 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19825 | 1014 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19826 | 1014 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19827 | 1014 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19828 | 1014 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19829 | 1014 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 19830 | 1014 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19831 | 1014 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19832 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19833 | 1014 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19834 | 1014 | 18-29-5 |
38.3%
|
52 | ||
| 19835 | 1014 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 19836 | 1014 | 13-12-6 |
52.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19837 | 1014 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19838 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19839 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19840 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19841 | 1014 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19842 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19843 | 1014 | 18-27-1 |
40.0%
|
46 | ||
| 19844 | 1014 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 19845 | 1014 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19846 | 1014 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19847 | 1014 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 19848 | 1014 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19849 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19850 | 1014 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.