The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20001 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20002 | 987 | 3-6-4 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 20003 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20004 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20005 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20006 | 987 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20007 | 987 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 20008 | 987 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20009 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20010 | 987 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 20011 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20012 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20013 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20014 | 987 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20015 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20016 | 987 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 20017 | 987 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20018 | 987 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20019 | 987 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20020 | 987 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20021 | 987 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20022 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20023 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20024 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20025 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20026 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20027 | 987 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20028 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20029 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20030 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20031 | 987 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20032 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20033 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20034 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20035 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20036 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20037 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20038 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20039 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20040 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20041 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20042 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20043 | 986 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 20044 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20045 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20046 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20047 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20048 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20049 | 986 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20050 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.