The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20051 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20052 | 986 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 20053 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20054 | 986 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20055 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20056 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20057 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20058 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20059 | 986 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 20060 | 986 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20061 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20062 | 986 | 12-13-5 |
48.0%
|
30 | ||
| 20063 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20064 | 986 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20065 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20066 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20067 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20068 | 986 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 20069 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20070 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20071 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20072 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20073 | 986 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20074 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20075 | 986 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20076 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20077 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20078 | 986 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20079 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20080 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20081 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20082 | 986 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20083 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20084 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20085 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20086 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20087 | 986 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 20088 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20089 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20090 | 986 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20091 | 986 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 20092 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20093 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20094 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20095 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20096 | 986 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20097 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20098 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20099 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20100 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.