The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20351 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20352 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20353 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20354 | 987 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 20355 | 987 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20356 | 987 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20357 | 987 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20358 | 987 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20359 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20360 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20361 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20362 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20363 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20364 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20365 | 987 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20366 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20367 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20368 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20369 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20370 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20371 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20372 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20373 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20374 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20375 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20376 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20377 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20378 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20379 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20380 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20381 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20382 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20383 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20384 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20385 | 986 | 18-21-4 |
46.2%
|
43 | ||
| 20386 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20387 | 986 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 20388 | 986 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20389 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20390 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20391 | 986 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 20392 | 986 | 12-17-7 |
41.4%
|
36 | ||
| 20393 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20394 | 986 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20395 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20396 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20397 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20398 | 986 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20399 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20400 | 986 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.