The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20401 | 986 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 20402 | 986 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20403 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20404 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20405 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20406 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20407 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20408 | 986 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 20409 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20410 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20411 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20412 | 986 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20413 | 986 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20414 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20415 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20416 | 986 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20417 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20418 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20419 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20420 | 986 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20421 | 986 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20422 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20423 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20424 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20425 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20426 | 986 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 20427 | 986 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 20428 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20429 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20430 | 986 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20431 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20432 | 986 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20433 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20434 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20435 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20436 | 986 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20437 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20438 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20439 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20440 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20441 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20442 | 986 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20443 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20444 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20445 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20446 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20447 | 986 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 20448 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20449 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20450 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.