The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20501 | 1007 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20502 | 1007 | 10-11-6 |
47.6%
|
27 | ||
| 20503 | 1007 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20504 | 1007 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20505 | 1007 | 12-14-7 |
46.2%
|
33 | ||
| 20506 | 1007 | 25-30-4 |
45.5%
|
59 | ||
| 20507 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20508 | 1007 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20509 | 1007 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20510 | 1007 | 34-42-3 |
44.7%
|
79 | ||
| 20511 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20512 | 1007 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20513 | 1007 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 20514 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20515 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20516 | 1007 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20517 | 1007 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20518 | 1007 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20519 | 1007 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 20520 | 1007 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 20521 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20522 | 1007 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20523 | 1007 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20524 | 1007 | 17-17-2 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 20525 | 1007 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 20526 | 1007 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 20527 | 1007 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20528 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20529 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20530 | 1007 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20531 | 1007 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20532 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20533 | 1007 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 20534 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20535 | 1007 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20536 | 1007 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20537 | 1007 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20538 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20539 | 1007 | 10-13-5 |
43.5%
|
28 | ||
| 20540 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20541 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20542 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20543 | 1007 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20544 | 1007 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 20545 | 1007 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20546 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20547 | 1007 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20548 | 1007 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20549 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20550 | 1007 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.