The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20551 | 1007 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20552 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20553 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20554 | 1007 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20555 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20556 | 1007 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20557 | 1007 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20558 | 1007 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 20559 | 1007 | 15-21-3 |
41.7%
|
39 | ||
| 20560 | 1007 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 20561 | 1007 | 24-32-4 |
42.9%
|
60 | ||
| 20562 | 1007 | 7-7-5 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20563 | 1007 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | ||
| 20564 | 1007 | 24-37-3 |
39.3%
|
64 | ||
| 20565 | 1007 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | ||
| 20566 | 1007 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20567 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20568 | 1007 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20569 | 1007 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20570 | 1007 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 20571 | 1007 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20572 | 1007 | 11-12-5 |
47.8%
|
28 | ||
| 20573 | 1007 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20574 | 1007 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20575 | 1007 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 20576 | 1007 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20577 | 1007 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 20578 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20579 | 1007 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20580 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20581 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20582 | 1007 | 14-17-9 |
45.2%
|
40 | ||
| 20583 | 1007 | 10-14-7 |
41.7%
|
31 | ||
| 20584 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20585 | 1007 | 3-3-4 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20586 | 1007 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20587 | 1007 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20588 | 1007 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 20589 | 1007 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20590 | 1007 | 30-33-10 |
47.6%
|
73 | ||
| 20591 | 1007 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20592 | 1007 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20593 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20594 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20595 | 1007 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20596 | 1007 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20597 | 1007 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20598 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20599 | 1007 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20600 | 1007 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.