The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20601 | 985 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20602 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20603 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20604 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20605 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20606 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20607 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20608 | 985 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20609 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20610 | 985 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20611 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20612 | 985 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 20613 | 985 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 20614 | 985 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20615 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20616 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20617 | 985 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20618 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20619 | 985 | 4-5-7 |
44.4%
|
16 | ||
| 20620 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20621 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20622 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20623 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20624 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20625 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20626 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20627 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20628 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20629 | 985 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20630 | 985 | 15-14-3 |
51.7%
|
32 | ||
| 20631 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20632 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20633 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20634 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20635 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20636 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20637 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20638 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20639 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20640 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20641 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20642 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20643 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20644 | 985 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20645 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20646 | 985 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20647 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20648 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20649 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20650 | 985 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.