The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20551 | 985 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20552 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20553 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20554 | 985 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20555 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20556 | 985 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 20557 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20558 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20559 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20560 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20561 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20562 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20563 | 985 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 20564 | 985 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 20565 | 985 | 16-22-5 |
42.1%
|
43 | ||
| 20566 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20567 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20568 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20569 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20570 | 985 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20571 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20572 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20573 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20574 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20575 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20576 | 985 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20577 | 985 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 20578 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20579 | 985 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 20580 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20581 | 985 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20582 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20583 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20584 | 985 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20585 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20586 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20587 | 985 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20588 | 985 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20589 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20590 | 985 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20591 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20592 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20593 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20594 | 985 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20595 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20596 | 985 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20597 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20598 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20599 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20600 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.