The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20501 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20502 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20503 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20504 | 986 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 20505 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20506 | 986 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 20507 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20508 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20509 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20510 | 986 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20511 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20512 | 986 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20513 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20514 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20515 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20516 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20517 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20518 | 986 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 20519 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20520 | 986 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20521 | 986 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 20522 | 986 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20523 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20524 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20525 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20526 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20527 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20528 | 986 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20529 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20530 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20531 | 986 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20532 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20533 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20534 | 986 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20535 | 986 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20536 | 986 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20537 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20538 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20539 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20540 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20541 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20542 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20543 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20544 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20545 | 985 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20546 | 985 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20547 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20548 | 985 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20549 | 985 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20550 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.