The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20851 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20852 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20853 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20854 | 986 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20855 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20856 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20857 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20858 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20859 | 986 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 20860 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20861 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20862 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20863 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20864 | 986 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 20865 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20866 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20867 | 986 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 20868 | 986 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20869 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20870 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20871 | 986 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 20872 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20873 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20874 | 986 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 20875 | 986 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20876 | 986 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20877 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20878 | 986 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 20879 | 986 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20880 | 986 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20881 | 986 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20882 | 986 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20883 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20884 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20885 | 986 | 13-11-6 |
54.2%
|
30 | ||
| 20886 | 986 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 20887 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20888 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20889 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20890 | 986 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 20891 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20892 | 986 | 10-13-5 |
43.5%
|
28 | ||
| 20893 | 986 | 18-22-1 |
45.0%
|
41 | ||
| 20894 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20895 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20896 | 986 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20897 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20898 | 986 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20899 | 986 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20900 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.