The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20951 | 1005 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 20952 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20953 | 1005 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 20954 | 1005 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20955 | 1005 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20956 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20957 | 1005 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20958 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20959 | 1005 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 20960 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20961 | 1005 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 20962 | 1004 | 10-11-7 |
47.6%
|
28 | ||
| 20963 | 1004 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 20964 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20965 | 1004 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 20966 | 1004 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20967 | 1004 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20968 | 1004 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 20969 | 1004 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20970 | 1004 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | ||
| 20971 | 1004 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20972 | 1004 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20973 | 1004 | 17-19-4 |
47.2%
|
40 | ||
| 20974 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20975 | 1004 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20976 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20977 | 1004 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20978 | 1004 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 20979 | 1004 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20980 | 1004 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 20981 | 1004 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20982 | — | 1004 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 20983 | 1004 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20984 | 1004 | 28-29-6 |
49.1%
|
63 | ||
| 20985 | 1004 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20986 | 1004 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20987 | 1004 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20988 | 1004 | 15-20-4 |
42.9%
|
39 | ||
| 20989 | 1004 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 20990 | 1004 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 20991 | 1004 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20992 | 1004 | 16-26-0 |
38.1%
|
42 | ||
| 20993 | 1004 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20994 | 1004 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 20995 | 1004 | 22-33-0 |
40.0%
|
55 | ||
| 20996 | 1004 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20997 | 1004 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20998 | 1004 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20999 | 1004 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21000 | 1004 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.