The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20901 | 1005 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20902 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20903 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20904 | 1005 | 40-69-9 |
36.7%
|
118 | ||
| 20905 | 1005 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 20906 | 1005 | 6-6-4 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20907 | 1005 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20908 | 1005 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20909 | 1005 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 20910 | 1005 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 20911 | 1005 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20912 | 1005 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 20913 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20914 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20915 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20916 | 1005 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 20917 | 1005 | 28-60-2 |
31.8%
|
90 | ||
| 20918 | 1005 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 20919 | 1005 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 20920 | 1005 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 20921 | 1005 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20922 | 1005 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20923 | 1005 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20924 | 1005 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 20925 | 1005 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20926 | 1005 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20927 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20928 | 1005 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20929 | 1005 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20930 | 1005 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20931 | 1005 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 20932 | 1005 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20933 | 1005 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20934 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20935 | 1005 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 20936 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20937 | 1005 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20938 | 1005 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20939 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20940 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20941 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20942 | 1005 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20943 | 1005 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 20944 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20945 | 1005 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20946 | 1005 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20947 | 1005 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 20948 | 1005 | 13-22-3 |
37.1%
|
38 | ||
| 20949 | 1005 | 10-9-3 |
52.6%
|
22 | ||
| 20950 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.