The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21801 | 980 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21802 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21803 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21804 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21805 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21806 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21807 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21808 | 980 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21809 | 980 | 7-8-6 |
46.7%
|
21 | ||
| 21810 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21811 | 980 | 17-19-5 |
47.2%
|
41 | ||
| 21812 | 980 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21813 | 980 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21814 | 980 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 21815 | 980 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 21816 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21817 | 980 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21818 | 980 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21819 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21820 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21821 | 980 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21822 | 980 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 21823 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21824 | 980 | 10-13-5 |
43.5%
|
28 | ||
| 21825 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21826 | 980 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21827 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21828 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21829 | 980 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 21830 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21831 | 980 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 21832 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21833 | 980 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21834 | 980 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 21835 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21836 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21837 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21838 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21839 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21840 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21841 | 980 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21842 | 980 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21843 | 980 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21844 | 980 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21845 | 980 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21846 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21847 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21848 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21849 | 980 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21850 | 980 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.