The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22351 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22352 | 979 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 22353 | 979 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22354 | 979 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22355 | 979 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22356 | 979 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22357 | 979 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22358 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22359 | 979 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22360 | 979 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22361 | 979 | 16-21-2 |
43.2%
|
39 | ||
| 22362 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22363 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22364 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22365 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22366 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22367 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22368 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22369 | 979 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22370 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22371 | 979 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22372 | 979 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 22373 | 979 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 22374 | 979 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22375 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22376 | 979 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22377 | 979 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22378 | 979 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22379 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22380 | 979 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 22381 | 979 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22382 | 979 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22383 | 979 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22384 | 979 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22385 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22386 | 979 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22387 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22388 | 979 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 22389 | 979 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22390 | 979 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22391 | 979 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22392 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22393 | 979 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22394 | 979 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22395 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22396 | 979 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22397 | 979 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22398 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22399 | 979 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22400 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.