The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22751 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22752 | 977 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22753 | 977 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 22754 | 977 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22755 | 977 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22756 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22757 | 977 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22758 | 977 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22759 | 977 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22760 | 977 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22761 | 977 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 22762 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22763 | 977 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22764 | 977 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 22765 | 977 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22766 | 977 | 8-13-5 |
38.1%
|
26 | ||
| 22767 | 977 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22768 | 977 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22769 | 977 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 22770 | 977 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22771 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22772 | 977 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22773 | 977 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22774 | 977 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22775 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22776 | 977 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22777 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22778 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22779 | 977 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22780 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22781 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22782 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22783 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22784 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22785 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22786 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22787 | 977 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 22788 | 977 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22789 | 977 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22790 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22791 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22792 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22793 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22794 | 977 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22795 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22796 | 977 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22797 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22798 | 977 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22799 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22800 | 977 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.