The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23151 | 974 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23152 | 974 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23153 | 974 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23154 | 974 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23155 | 974 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23156 | 974 | 7-10-5 |
41.2%
|
22 | ||
| 23157 | 974 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 23158 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23159 | 974 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 23160 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23161 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23162 | 974 | 5-7-4 |
41.7%
|
16 | ||
| 23163 | 974 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23164 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23165 | 974 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23166 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23167 | 974 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23168 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23169 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23170 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23171 | 974 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23172 | 974 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23173 | 974 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23174 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23175 | 974 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 23176 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23177 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23178 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23179 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23180 | 974 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 23181 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23182 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23183 | 974 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23184 | 974 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 23185 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23186 | 974 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23187 | 974 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23188 | 974 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23189 | 974 | 32-39-5 |
45.1%
|
76 | ||
| 23190 | 974 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23191 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23192 | 974 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 23193 | 974 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 23194 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23195 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23196 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23197 | 974 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23198 | 974 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23199 | 974 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23200 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.