The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23101 | 975 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23102 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23103 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23104 | 975 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23105 | 975 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23106 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23107 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23108 | 975 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23109 | 975 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 23110 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23111 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23112 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23113 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23114 | 975 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23115 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23116 | 975 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23117 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23118 | 975 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 23119 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23120 | 975 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23121 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23122 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23123 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23124 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23125 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23126 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23127 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23128 | 975 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23129 | 975 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23130 | 975 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23131 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23132 | 974 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23133 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23134 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23135 | 974 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23136 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23137 | 974 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23138 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23139 | 974 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 23140 | 974 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23141 | 974 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 23142 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23143 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23144 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23145 | 974 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 23146 | 974 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23147 | 974 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23148 | 974 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 23149 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23150 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.