The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23051 | 975 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23052 | 975 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 23053 | 975 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23054 | 975 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23055 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23056 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23057 | 975 | 11-15-7 |
42.3%
|
33 | ||
| 23058 | 975 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23059 | 975 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23060 | 975 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23061 | 975 | 2-3-5 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23062 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23063 | 975 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23064 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23065 | 975 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23066 | 975 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23067 | 975 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23068 | 975 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23069 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23070 | 975 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23071 | 975 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 23072 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23073 | 975 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23074 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23075 | 975 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23076 | 975 | 14-17-2 |
45.2%
|
33 | ||
| 23077 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23078 | 975 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23079 | 975 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23080 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23081 | 975 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23082 | 975 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23083 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23084 | 975 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23085 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23086 | 975 | 22-24-3 |
47.8%
|
49 | ||
| 23087 | 975 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 23088 | 975 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 23089 | 975 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | ||
| 23090 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23091 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23092 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23093 | 975 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 23094 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23095 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23096 | 975 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23097 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23098 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23099 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23100 | 975 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.