The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23501 | — | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 23502 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23503 | 987 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 23504 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23505 | 987 | 10-11-5 |
47.6%
|
26 | ||
| 23506 | 987 | 5-8-5 |
38.5%
|
18 | ||
| 23507 | 987 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23508 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23509 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23510 | 987 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23511 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23512 | 987 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 23513 | 987 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 23514 | 987 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 23515 | 987 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 23516 | 987 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23517 | 987 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 23518 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23519 | 987 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23520 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23521 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23522 | 987 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23523 | 987 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 23524 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23525 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23526 | 987 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 23527 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23528 | 987 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23529 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23530 | 987 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23531 | 987 | 24-30-9 |
44.4%
|
63 | ||
| 23532 | 987 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23533 | 987 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23534 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23535 | 987 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23536 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23537 | 987 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 23538 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23539 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23540 | 987 | 6-10-7 |
37.5%
|
23 | ||
| 23541 | 987 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23542 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23543 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23544 | 987 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 23545 | 987 | 2-3-5 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23546 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23547 | 987 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23548 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23549 | 987 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23550 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.