The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23451 | 988 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23452 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23453 | 988 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23454 | 988 | 23-37-0 |
38.3%
|
60 | ||
| 23455 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23456 | 988 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 23457 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23458 | 988 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 23459 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23460 | 987 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 23461 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 23462 | 987 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 23463 | 987 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23464 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23465 | 987 | 18-18-9 |
50.0%
|
45 | ||
| 23466 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23467 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23468 | 987 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 23469 | 987 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 23470 | 987 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23471 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23472 | 987 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | ||
| 23473 | 987 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 23474 | 987 | 18-29-2 |
38.3%
|
49 | ||
| 23475 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23476 | 987 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23477 | 987 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 23478 | 987 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 23479 | 987 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23480 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23481 | 987 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23482 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23483 | 987 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23484 | 987 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 23485 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23486 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23487 | 987 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 23488 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23489 | 987 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23490 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23491 | 987 | 30-33-0 |
47.6%
|
63 | ||
| 23492 | 987 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 23493 | 987 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23494 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23495 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23496 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23497 | 987 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23498 | 987 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23499 | 987 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23500 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.