The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23751 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23752 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23753 | 986 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23754 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23755 | 986 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 23756 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23757 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23758 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23759 | 986 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 23760 | 986 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23761 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23762 | 986 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23763 | 986 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 23764 | 986 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 23765 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23766 | 986 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23767 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23768 | 986 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 23769 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23770 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23771 | 985 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 23772 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23773 | 985 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23774 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23775 | 985 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23776 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23777 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23778 | 985 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23779 | 985 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 23780 | 985 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23781 | 985 | 10-20-3 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 23782 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23783 | 985 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 23784 | 985 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 23785 | 985 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 23786 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23787 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23788 | 985 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23789 | 985 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 23790 | 985 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23791 | 985 | 10-16-3 |
38.5%
|
29 | ||
| 23792 | 985 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 23793 | 985 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 23794 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23795 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23796 | 985 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 23797 | 985 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23798 | 985 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 23799 | 985 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23800 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.