The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23701 | 986 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 23702 | 986 | 5-7-4 |
41.7%
|
16 | ||
| 23703 | 986 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 23704 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23705 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23706 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23707 | 986 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 23708 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23709 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23710 | 986 | 26-52-4 |
33.3%
|
82 | ||
| 23711 | 986 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23712 | 986 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23713 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23714 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23715 | 986 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23716 | 986 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 23717 | 986 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 23718 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23719 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23720 | 986 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 23721 | 986 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23722 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23723 | 986 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 23724 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23725 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23726 | 986 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 23727 | 986 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23728 | 986 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23729 | 986 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23730 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23731 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23732 | 986 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 23733 | 986 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23734 | 986 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23735 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23736 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23737 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23738 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23739 | 986 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23740 | 986 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 23741 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23742 | 986 | 16-21-4 |
43.2%
|
41 | ||
| 23743 | 986 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 23744 | 986 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23745 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23746 | 986 | 8-9-5 |
47.1%
|
22 | ||
| 23747 | 986 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 23748 | 986 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | ||
| 23749 | 986 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23750 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.