The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24101 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24102 | 970 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 24103 | 970 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24104 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24105 | 970 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24106 | 970 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 24107 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24108 | 970 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 24109 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24110 | 970 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24111 | 970 | 19-35-1 |
35.2%
|
55 | ||
| 24112 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24113 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24114 | 970 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24115 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24116 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24117 | 970 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24118 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24119 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24120 | 970 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24121 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24122 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24123 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24124 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24125 | 970 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24126 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24127 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24128 | 970 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24129 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24130 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24131 | 970 | 16-25-7 |
39.0%
|
48 | ||
| 24132 | 970 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24133 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24134 | 970 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24135 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24136 | 970 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24137 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24138 | 970 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24139 | 970 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24140 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24141 | 970 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24142 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24143 | 970 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24144 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24145 | 970 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24146 | 970 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24147 | 970 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24148 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24149 | 970 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24150 | 970 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.