The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24151 | 970 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24152 | 970 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 24153 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24154 | 970 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24155 | 970 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 24156 | 970 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 24157 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24158 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24159 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24160 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24161 | 970 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24162 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24163 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24164 | 970 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24165 | 970 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 24166 | 970 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24167 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24168 | 970 | 20-24-2 |
45.5%
|
46 | ||
| 24169 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24170 | 970 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 24171 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24172 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24173 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24174 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24175 | 970 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 24176 | 970 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 24177 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24178 | 970 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 24179 | 970 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 24180 | 970 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 24181 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24182 | 970 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24183 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24184 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24185 | 970 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24186 | 970 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 24187 | 970 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24188 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24189 | 970 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24190 | 970 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 24191 | 970 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24192 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24193 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24194 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24195 | 970 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24196 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24197 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24198 | 970 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 24199 | 970 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24200 | 970 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.