The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24201 | 970 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24202 | 970 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24203 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24204 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24205 | 970 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 24206 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24207 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24208 | 970 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24209 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24210 | 970 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24211 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24212 | 970 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24213 | 970 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24214 | 970 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 24215 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24216 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24217 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24218 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24219 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24220 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24221 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24222 | 970 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24223 | 970 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24224 | 970 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24225 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24226 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24227 | 970 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 24228 | 970 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24229 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24230 | 970 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24231 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24232 | 970 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24233 | 970 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24234 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24235 | 970 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24236 | 970 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 24237 | 970 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24238 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24239 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24240 | 970 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 24241 | 970 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24242 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24243 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24244 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24245 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24246 | 970 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 24247 | 970 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 24248 | 970 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24249 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24250 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.