The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24251 | 970 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24252 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24253 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24254 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24255 | 970 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 24256 | 970 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24257 | 970 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24258 | 970 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24259 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24260 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24261 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24262 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24263 | 970 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24264 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24265 | 970 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24266 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24267 | 970 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24268 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24269 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24270 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24271 | 969 | 2-4-7 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 24272 | 969 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24273 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24274 | 969 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24275 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24276 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24277 | 969 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24278 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24279 | 969 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24280 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24281 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24282 | 969 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 24283 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24284 | 969 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24285 | 969 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24286 | 969 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24287 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24288 | 969 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24289 | 969 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 24290 | 969 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24291 | 969 | 19-22-1 |
46.3%
|
42 | ||
| 24292 | 969 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 24293 | 969 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24294 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24295 | 969 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24296 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24297 | 969 | 13-22-5 |
37.1%
|
40 | ||
| 24298 | 969 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 24299 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24300 | 969 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.