The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24301 | 969 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24302 | 969 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 24303 | 969 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24304 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24305 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24306 | 969 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24307 | 969 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24308 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24309 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24310 | 969 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24311 | 969 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24312 | 969 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24313 | 969 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24314 | 969 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 24315 | 969 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 24316 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24317 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24318 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24319 | 969 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24320 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24321 | 969 | 24-33-1 |
42.1%
|
58 | ||
| 24322 | 969 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 24323 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24324 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24325 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24326 | 969 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24327 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24328 | 969 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 24329 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24330 | 969 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 24331 | 969 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24332 | 969 | 14-24-1 |
36.8%
|
39 | ||
| 24333 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24334 | 969 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24335 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24336 | 969 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24337 | 969 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24338 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24339 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24340 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24341 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24342 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24343 | 969 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 24344 | 969 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24345 | 969 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24346 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24347 | 969 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24348 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24349 | 969 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24350 | 969 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.