The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25001 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25002 | 968 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25003 | 968 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25004 | 968 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25005 | 968 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25006 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25007 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25008 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25009 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25010 | 968 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25011 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25012 | 968 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25013 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25014 | 968 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 25015 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25016 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25017 | 968 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25018 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25019 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25020 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25021 | 968 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25022 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25023 | 968 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25024 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25025 | 968 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25026 | 968 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25027 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25028 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25029 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25030 | 967 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25031 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25032 | 967 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25033 | 967 | 12-16-5 |
42.9%
|
33 | ||
| 25034 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25035 | 967 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25036 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25037 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25038 | 967 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25039 | 967 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 25040 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25041 | 967 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25042 | 967 | 8-16-4 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 25043 | 967 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25044 | 967 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25045 | 967 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 25046 | 967 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 25047 | 967 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 25048 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25049 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25050 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.