The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25051 | 967 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 25052 | 967 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 25053 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25054 | 967 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25055 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25056 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25057 | 967 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25058 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25059 | 967 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25060 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25061 | 967 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25062 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25063 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25064 | 967 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25065 | 967 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 25066 | 967 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25067 | 967 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25068 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25069 | 967 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25070 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25071 | 967 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25072 | 967 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25073 | 967 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 25074 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25075 | 967 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25076 | 967 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25077 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25078 | 967 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25079 | 967 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25080 | 967 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25081 | 967 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 25082 | 967 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25083 | 967 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25084 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25085 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25086 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25087 | 967 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 25088 | 967 | 21-22-1 |
48.8%
|
44 | ||
| 25089 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25090 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25091 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25092 | 967 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25093 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25094 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25095 | 967 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 25096 | 967 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25097 | 967 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25098 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25099 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25100 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.