The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25101 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25102 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25103 | 967 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 25104 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25105 | 967 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25106 | 967 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 25107 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25108 | 967 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 25109 | 967 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25110 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25111 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25112 | 967 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25113 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25114 | 967 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25115 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25116 | 967 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25117 | 967 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25118 | 967 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 25119 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25120 | 967 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25121 | 967 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25122 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25123 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25124 | 967 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25125 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25126 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25127 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25128 | 967 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25129 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25130 | 967 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25131 | 967 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25132 | 967 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 25133 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25134 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25135 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25136 | 967 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25137 | 967 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25138 | 967 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25139 | 967 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25140 | 967 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 25141 | 967 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25142 | 967 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25143 | 967 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25144 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25145 | 967 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 25146 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25147 | 967 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 25148 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25149 | 967 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 25150 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.