The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25201 | 967 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25202 | 967 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25203 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25204 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25205 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25206 | 967 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25207 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25208 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25209 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25210 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25211 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25212 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25213 | 967 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25214 | 967 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25215 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25216 | 966 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 25217 | 966 | 14-13-5 |
51.9%
|
32 | ||
| 25218 | 966 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25219 | 966 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25220 | 966 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25221 | 966 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25222 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25223 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25224 | 966 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25225 | 966 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 25226 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25227 | 966 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 25228 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25229 | 966 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25230 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25231 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25232 | 966 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25233 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25234 | 966 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25235 | 966 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25236 | 966 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 25237 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25238 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25239 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25240 | 966 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25241 | 966 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 25242 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25243 | 966 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 25244 | 966 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 25245 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25246 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25247 | 966 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25248 | 966 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25249 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25250 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.