The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25501 | 974 | 2-5-4 |
28.6%
|
11 | ||
| 25502 | 974 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 25503 | 974 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25504 | 974 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25505 | 974 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25506 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25507 | 974 | 15-25-1 |
37.5%
|
41 | ||
| 25508 | 974 | 12-23-1 |
34.3%
|
36 | ||
| 25509 | 974 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25510 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25511 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25512 | 974 | 14-25-6 |
35.9%
|
45 | ||
| 25513 | 974 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25514 | 974 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25515 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25516 | 974 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25517 | 974 | 13-17-6 |
43.3%
|
36 | ||
| 25518 | 974 | 32-43-0 |
42.7%
|
75 | ||
| 25519 | 974 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25520 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25521 | 974 | 25-36-0 |
41.0%
|
61 | ||
| 25522 | 974 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 25523 | 974 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 25524 | 974 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25525 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25526 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25527 | 974 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25528 | 974 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 25529 | 974 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25530 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25531 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25532 | 974 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 25533 | 974 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 25534 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25535 | 974 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 25536 | 974 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 25537 | 974 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 25538 | 974 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25539 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25540 | 974 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25541 | 974 | 20-22-2 |
47.6%
|
44 | ||
| 25542 | 974 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25543 | 974 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 25544 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25545 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25546 | 974 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 25547 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25548 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25549 | 974 | 19-23-6 |
45.2%
|
48 | ||
| 25550 | 974 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.