The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25451 | 975 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25452 | 975 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25453 | 975 | 8-17-2 |
32.0%
|
27 | ||
| 25454 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25455 | 975 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25456 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25457 | 975 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25458 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25459 | 975 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25460 | 975 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25461 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25462 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25463 | 975 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25464 | 975 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25465 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25466 | 975 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 25467 | 975 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25468 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25469 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25470 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25471 | 975 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25472 | 975 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25473 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25474 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25475 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25476 | 975 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25477 | 975 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25478 | 975 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25479 | 975 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25480 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25481 | 975 | 6-9-14 |
40.0%
|
29 | ||
| 25482 | 975 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25483 | 975 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25484 | 975 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25485 | 975 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25486 | 975 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | ||
| 25487 | 975 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25488 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25489 | 975 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25490 | 975 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 25491 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25492 | 975 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25493 | 975 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25494 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25495 | 974 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25496 | 974 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 25497 | 974 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25498 | 974 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25499 | 974 | 15-20-4 |
42.9%
|
39 | ||
| 25500 | 974 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.