The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25401 | 975 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 25402 | 975 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 25403 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25404 | 975 | 12-23-2 |
34.3%
|
37 | ||
| 25405 | 975 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 25406 | 975 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 25407 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25408 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25409 | 975 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25410 | 975 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | ||
| 25411 | 975 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 25412 | 975 | 15-23-4 |
39.5%
|
42 | ||
| 25413 | 975 | 6-13-5 |
31.6%
|
24 | ||
| 25414 | 975 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25415 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25416 | 975 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 25417 | 975 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25418 | 975 | 17-25-4 |
40.5%
|
46 | ||
| 25419 | 975 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25420 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25421 | 975 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 25422 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25423 | 975 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 25424 | 975 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 25425 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25426 | 975 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 25427 | 975 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25428 | 975 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25429 | 975 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 25430 | 975 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 25431 | 975 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25432 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25433 | 975 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25434 | 975 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25435 | 975 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25436 | 975 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25437 | 975 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25438 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25439 | 975 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 25440 | 975 | 14-28-0 |
33.3%
|
42 | ||
| 25441 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25442 | 975 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25443 | 975 | 16-34-2 |
32.0%
|
52 | ||
| 25444 | 975 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25445 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25446 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25447 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25448 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25449 | 975 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 25450 | 975 | 22-28-2 |
44.0%
|
52 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.