The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26051 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26052 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26053 | 971 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 26054 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26055 | 971 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26056 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26057 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26058 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26059 | 971 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 26060 | 971 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 26061 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26062 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26063 | 971 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26064 | 971 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 26065 | 971 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 26066 | 971 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 26067 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26068 | 971 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26069 | 971 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 26070 | 971 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 26071 | 971 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 26072 | 971 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 26073 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26074 | 971 | 16-22-1 |
42.1%
|
39 | ||
| 26075 | 971 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26076 | 971 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26077 | 971 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 26078 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26079 | 971 | 6-14-4 |
30.0%
|
24 | ||
| 26080 | 971 | 16-31-2 |
34.0%
|
49 | ||
| 26081 | 971 | 6-10-5 |
37.5%
|
21 | ||
| 26082 | 971 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26083 | 971 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 26084 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26085 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26086 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26087 | 971 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 26088 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26089 | 971 | 10-17-5 |
37.0%
|
32 | ||
| 26090 | 971 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 26091 | 971 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 26092 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26093 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26094 | 971 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 26095 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26096 | 971 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26097 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26098 | 971 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26099 | 971 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26100 | 971 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.