The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26101 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26102 | 971 | 19-27-3 |
41.3%
|
49 | ||
| 26103 | 971 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 26104 | 971 | 2-5-4 |
28.6%
|
11 | ||
| 26105 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26106 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26107 | 971 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 26108 | 971 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 26109 | 971 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26110 | 971 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26111 | 971 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 26112 | 971 | 18-22-0 |
45.0%
|
40 | ||
| 26113 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26114 | 970 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26115 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26116 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26117 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26118 | 970 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 26119 | 970 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26120 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26121 | 970 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 26122 | 970 | 16-22-15 |
42.1%
|
53 | ||
| 26123 | 970 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 26124 | 970 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26125 | 970 | 35-45-7 |
43.8%
|
87 | ||
| 26126 | 970 | 8-9-6 |
47.1%
|
23 | ||
| 26127 | 970 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 26128 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26129 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26130 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26131 | 970 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 26132 | 970 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 26133 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26134 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26135 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26136 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26137 | 970 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26138 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26139 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26140 | 970 | 14-28-1 |
33.3%
|
43 | ||
| 26141 | 970 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26142 | 970 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 26143 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26144 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26145 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26146 | 970 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26147 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26148 | 970 | 21-24-1 |
46.7%
|
46 | ||
| 26149 | 970 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 26150 | 970 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.